Rangschikking 4 A

Klassement VIERDE AFDELING A

Pos.TeamGespWVGDVDTPt.
1DK NIEUWMOER33001879
2KON. ANTWERP DEALERSHIP33001229
3MATTI32101256
4ELITE ATHLETIC32101186
5AMBER D2101434
6BENNE B3111874
7DEN DERDE HELFT2110543
8OSTRA1010120
9AMBER F20205120
10DE KROON30306160
11J&M TOLHUIS30302180