Rangschikking 4 A

Klassement VIERDE AFDELING A

Pos.TeamGespWVGDVDTPt.
1DK NIEUWMOER9801381725
2KON. ANTWERP DEALERSHIP8710331621
3ELITE ATHLETIC7421222313
4MATTI8431342313
5AMBER D7322171211
6BENNE B7331171510
7DEN DERDE HELFT8341212310
8OSTRA734022229
9AMBER F715121314
10DE KROON816118334
11J&M TOLHUIS80719371