Rangschikking 4 A

Klassement VIERDE AFDELING A

Pos.TeamGespWVGDVDTPt.
1DK NIEUWMOER7601301519
2KON. ANTWERP DEALERSHIP7610301418
3ELITE ATHLETIC6411221513
4MATTI6321251910
5DEN DERDE HELFT6321191410
6AMBER D52121088
7BENNE B623114137
8OSTRA523013126
9AMBER F504113241
10DE KROON605112271
11J&M TOLHUIS70618351